0 votes
by (150 points)
edited by

Hi Lukas Matyska and the team,

Please share this Zip folder in VB.Net language.
I've tried to convert it myself, but its always erroring :(

-Thank You.

Applies to: Rebex FTP/SSL, Rebex HTTPS

2 Answers

0 votes
by (62.7k points)
selected by
 
Best answer

I will convert it for you within one or two days.

by (150 points)
Thanks Lukas!
I will wait for it.

-Sandeep Goel
0 votes
by (62.7k points)

The VB.NET source code for Rebex WCF Binding is available here.

Please, let me know whether it is working for you.

...